US Open Cup
UEFA Champions League
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
FC Bayern München
Bayern 1 - 0 FT |
Arsenal Arsenal | 08:00 | Allianz Arena |
Manchester City
Man City 1 (3
)
- (4
)
1 FT |
Real Madrid Real Madrid | 08:00 | Etihad Stadium |
National League
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Gateshead
Gateshead 0 - 1 FT |
Aldershot Town Aldershot | 07:45 |
AFC Champions League
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Ulsan HD
Ulsan 1 - 0 FT |
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama FM | 23:00 | Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium |
Al-Ain
Al-Ain 4 - 2 FT |
Al-Hilal Al-Hilal | 05:00 | Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium |
Ligue 2
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Angers Angers vs | Dunkerque Dunkerque | Postponed | Stade Raymond Kopa |
Taça de Portugal
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
FC Porto
Porto 3 - 1 FT |
Vitória SC Vitória | 08:15 |
Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Man City | 73 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 |
2.Arsenal | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 |
3.Liverpool | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 |
4.Aston Villa | 63 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 |
5.Tottenham | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 |
6.Newcastle | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
7.Man Utd | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
8.West Ham | 48 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 |
9.Chelsea | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
10.Brighton | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
11.Wolves | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
12.Fulham | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
13.Bournemouth | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 |
14.Crystal Palace | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
15.Brentford | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 |
16.Everton | 27 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 |
17.Forest | 26 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 |
18.Luton | 25 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 |
19.Burnley | 20 | 33 | 4 | 8 | 21 |
20.Sheffield Utd | 16 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 22 |
Top Players
1
10Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
2
9.9Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
3
9.8Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
4
9.7Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
5
9.5Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
6
9.5Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
7
9.2Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
8
9.2Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9
9.1Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
10
9.1Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
11
9.1Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
12
9.1Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
13
9Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
14
9Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
15
9Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
16
9Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
17
9Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
18
8.9Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
19
8.8Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
20
8.8Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense